Fermingarbörn vorið 2017

19. mars kl. 14:00

Birta Kristín Svansdóttir Stekkjarholt 16
Elmar Bragi Gunnarsson Skógarflöt 10
Gabríel Ísak Valgeirsson Jörundarholt 36
Grétar Þór Rósant Söndruson Hörðukór 3
Guðmunda Freyja Guðráðsdóttir Esjubraut 20
Guðmundur Már Jóhannsson Esjubraut 2
Helgi Rafn Bergþórsson Ásabraut 5
Hreimur Óskar Karlsson Brekkuflöt 7
Ingibergur Valgarðsson Hagaflöt 9
Kristrún Bára Guðjónsdóttir Álmskógar 10
Ngozi Jóhanna Eze Vesturgata 70
Róbert Ingi Svansson Stekkjarholt 16
Sóldís Ninja Helgadóttir Vesturgata 127
Theydon Edegbeine V. Simire Holtsflöt 6
Viktoría Pálsdóttir Smáraflöt 3

26. mars kl. 10:30

Eiríkur Snjólfsson Grenigrund 13
Fannar Björnsson Háholt 32
Heiðar Páll Hilmisson Stekkjarholt 15
Ína Margrét Sigurðardóttir Merkigerði 8
Jóhann Magni Eggertsson Suðurgata 38
Katrín Ósk Bjarkardóttir Kirkjubraut 37
Kjartan Smári Jakobsson Skagabraut 31
Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir Víðigrund 15
Sigurður Andri Óskarsson Reynigrund11
Védís Agla Reynisdóttir Viðjuskógum 6
Þóra Kristín Ríkharðsdóttir Vesturgata 161
Þorgerður Bjarnadóttir Hlynskógar 9

26. mars kl. 14:00

Birgitta Sól Hákonardóttir Bakkatún 20
Guðlaug Sara Gunnarsdóttir Esjuvöllum 6
Guðrún Karitas Guðmundsdóttir Hateigur 3
Gunnar Örn Utley Stillholt 7
Hákon Arnar Haraldsson Bjarkargrund 18
Hekla María Arnardóttir Hólmaflöt 5
Helena Rós Sævarsdóttir Jörundarholt 208
Maren Lind Steinþórsdóttir Reynigrund 41
Sólbjört Lilja Hákonardóttir Bakkatún 20

2. apríl kl. 10:30

Aldís Mjöll Hlynsdóttir Lerkigrund 2
Alexander Dagur Helgason Asparskógar 4
Andri Bergsteinn Heimisson Presthúsabraut 34
Árni Grétar Eðvaldsson Holtsflöt 6
Elís Aron Bjarkason Bjarkargrund 1
Haukur Logi Einarsson Skógarflöt 18
Laufey María Ingvarsdóttir Suðurgata 70
Magnús Andri Sæmundsson Vesturgata 162
Oliver Snær Ólason Einigrund 9
Róbert Máni Gunnarsson Birkiskógar 1
Salka Brynjarsdóttir Vesturgata 65
Sara Lind Atladóttir Garðabraut 22
Sigríður Freyja Hallgrímsdóttir Esjubraut 7
Sindri Már Björnsson Sunnubraut 5
Sólrún Lilja Finnbogadóttir Vogabraut 16

2. apríl kl. 14:00

Arndís Lilja Eggertsdóttir Hólmaflöt 1
Arnheiður Anna Hallvarðsdóttir Vogabraut 22
Ásdís Ýr Þorgrímsdóttir Bjarkargrund 28
Björn Viktor Viktorsson Furugrund 3
Embla Rós V Sigurbrandsdóttir Garðabraut 9
Hrafnhildur Jökulsdóttir Esjubraut 19
Ingimar Elfar Ágústsson Garðabraut 7
Krissý van den Berg Hagaflöt 11
Lára Jakobína Ringsted Gunnarsdóttir Asparskogar 20
Magnús Máni Sæmundsson Jörundarholt 41
Matylda Magdalena Pilecka Eikarskógar 6
Mirra Björt Hjartardóttir Bjarkargrund 45
Paula Gaciarska Gardabraut 22

Pálmasunnudagur 9. apríl kl. 10:30

Anna Magný Ellertsdóttir Garðabraut 9
Árni Salvar Heimisson Jörundarholt 142
Arnór Ingi Smárason Garðabraut 31
Ásrún Heimisdóttir Jörundarholt166
Embla Rún Mýrdal Sigurðardóttir Steinstaðaflöt 25
Katrín Lea Daðadóttir Skarðsbraut 13
Sigrún Freyja Hrannarsdóttir Hlynskógar 10
Thelma Rut Bjarnadóttir Höfðabraut 16
Viktor Bjarki Benjamínsson Lerkigrund 4
Þorgeir Örn Bjarkason Hlynskógar 6

Pálmasunnudagur 9. apríl kl. 14:00

Almar Daði Kristinsson Holtsflöt 7
Aron Helgi Halldórsson EInigrund 27
Friðbert óskar þorsteinsson Skagabraut 35
Guðný Sigurrós Jóhannsdóttir Seljuskógar 14
Heiðar Logi Hjálmarsson Furugrund 39
Helgi Rúnar Bjarnason Stekkjarholt 14
Lilja Rós Hjálmarsdóttir einigrund 29
Róbert Kári Óskarsson Vesturgata 24b
Sara Rebekka Björg Magnúsdóttir Háteig 12
Sindri Snær Eyjólfsson Holtsflöt 4
Thelma Rós Ragnarsdóttir Jörundarholt 160
Þórdís Eva Rúnarsdóttir Eikarskógar 4