Fermingarbörn vorið 2018

Prestar: Sr. Eðvarð Ingólfsson og sr. Þráinn Haraldsson.

18. mars 2018 kl. 10:30

Alexander Dagur Sigmarsson Tindaflöt 8
Anna Lilja Lárusdóttir Stekkjarholti 3
Aron Elvar Dagsson Hagaflöt 1
Arthúr Bjarni Magnason Hagaflöt 5
Bjarni Þór Sigurðarson Garðabraut 43
Kristrún Lára Bjarnadóttir Jaðarsbraut 35
Snædis Lilja Gunnarsdòttir Skagabraut 27
Sölvi Snorrason Dalbraut 19
Thelma Rán Jakobsdóttir Skagabraut 31

18. mars 2018 kl. 14:00

Ármann Ingi Finnbogason Grenigrund 24
Einar Óli Hjaltason Holtsflöt 6, 304
Elsa María Einarsdóttir Lerkigrund 4
Evlalía Lind Þórðardóttir Sóleyjargata 18
Eyþór Atli Árnason Garðabraut 16
Gabríel Þór Þórðarson Skógarflöt 17
Gylfi Borgþór Sigurðsson Viðjuskógar 5
Heiðrún Sól Þrastardóttir Brekkubraut 22
Hólmfríður Erla Ingadóttir Jörundarholt 144
Karen Sól Hrólfsdóttir Merkigerði 4
Kristín Vala Jónsdóttir Stekkjarholt 13
Tanía Sól Ragnarsdóttir Jörundarholt 109
Una Þórdís Guðmundsdóttir Jörundarholt 103

Pálmasunnudagur 25. mars 2018 kl. 10:30

Agnes Rún Marteinsdóttir Suðurgata 119
Alex Benjamín Bjarnason Skólabraut 31
Birgitta Nótt Gísladóttir Waage Suðurgata103, e.h.
Birnir Már Þorvaldsson Jörundarholt 130
Bóas Orri Hannibalsson Eyrarflöt 6
Davíð Ernir Jónsson Reynigrund 30
Dísa María Sigþórsdóttir Garðabraut 5 eh
Ellert Lár Hannesson Álmskógar 8
Hafþór Örn Arnarson Holtsflöt 4
Hildur Björg Óladóttir Vesturgata 143
Ingi Þór Sigurðsson Víðigrund 4
Ingveldur Ósk Sigurðardóttir Grenigrund 40 300 Akranes
Kristinn Lúðviksson Kirkjubraut 23
Kristofer Áki Hlinason Leynisbraut 18
María Rún Ellertsdóttir Víðigrund 3
Ólafur Haukur Arilíusson Jörundarholt 113
Sindri Freyr Ingimundarson Vitateigur 5 b

Pálmasunnudagur 25. mars 2018 kl. 14:00

Andrea Kristín Ármannsdóttir Dalsflöt 5
Ástdís María Guðjónsdóttir Hjarðarholt 6
Baldur Páll Stefánsson Suðurgata 90
Bjarki Brynjarsson Skógarflöt 11
Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdótir Jörundarholt 111
Erna Þórarinsdóttir Hagamelur 17
Friðmey Ásgrímsdóttir Reynigrund 32
Hrafnkell Váli Valgarðsson Vallholti 13
Kolbeinn Tumi Bjarnason Krókatún 16
Kristinn Haukur Þork. Skarstad Vesturgata 113b
Ólafur Ían Brynjarsson Einigrund 9
Rafael Andri Williamsson Vallholt 15

8. apríl 2018 kl. 10:30

Alex Þór Einarssson Brekkubraut 9
Aníta Sól Gunnarsdóttir Leynisbraut 4
Bergrún Birta Liljudóttir Suðurgata 109
Bergur Breki Stefánsson Deildartún 8
Glóey Ýr Sigurðardóttir Vogabraut 14
Harpa Ósk Svansdóttir Stekkjarholti 5
Jóhannes vignir Salómonsson suðurgata 42
Margrèt Lilja Jònsdòttir Holtsflöt 4
Ólafur Már Kristjánsson Vesturgata 117 nh
Róbert Leó Gíslason Tindaflöt 6

8. apríl 2018 kl. 14:00

Árný Lind Árnadóttir Háholt 22
Auður Þórhallsdóttir Garðabraut 25
Eysteinn Agnar Georgsson Holtsflöt 4
Hafþór Blær Albertsson Suðurgata 35
Írena Dögg Arnarsdóttir Skarðsbraut 15
Jökull Máni Guðmundsson Vesturgata 137
Marey Edda Helgadóttir Furugrund 30
Ragnheiður Karen Ólafsdóttir Jörundarholti 112
Rúna Björk Guðmundsdóttir Skarðsbraut 13
Tanya Rán Pálsdóttir Holtsflot 6, 202
Þórarinn Helgason suðurgata 45

15. apríl 2018 kl. 14:00

Alexandra Ósk Reynisdóttir Tindaflöt 14
Birta Sif Sveinsdóttir Kirkjubraut 12
Brynhildur Helga Viktorsdóttir Reynigrund 8
Elísabet Eir Magnúsdóttir Lerkigrund 6
Franz Bergmann Hjarðarholt 10
Guðmundur Sveinn Gunnarsson Bjarkargrund 31
Íris rán kristinsdóttir Holtsflöt 6
Ísabella Ásta Trahan Skólabraut 22
Jóhannes Breki Harðarson Beykiskógar 14
Jón Gautur Hannesson Álmskógar 11
katrín Dís Guðbjartsdóttir suðurgata 99
Keiran Þráinn Kelly Víðigrund 16
Kimberly Tómasdóttir Krókatún 7
Maron Reynir Sigurðarson Lerkigrund 6
Rebekka Rán Aradóttir Grenigrund 48
Svavar Karl Jónsson Akursbraut 24