Fermingarbörn vorið 2019

Prestar: Sr. Eðvarð Ingólfsson og sr. Þráinn Haraldsson.

24. mars 2019 kl. 10:30

Alex Tristan Sigurjónsson Einigrund 18
Anna Katrín Guðráðsdóttir Esjubraut 20
Arnar Gaui Björnsson Jörundarholt 3
Birkir Atli Brynjarsson Höfðabraut 12
Daði Már Alfreðsson Skógarflöt 6
Elsa Maren Steinarsdóttir Hagaflöt 2
Gyða Alexandersdóttir Ásabraut 21
Gylfi Kristinn Garðarsson Leynisbraut 40
Jóel Þór Jóhannesson Skógarflöt 3
Kolbeinn Tumi Sveinsson Háholt 31
Logi Mar Hjaltested Furugrund 10
Orri Bergmann Ingþórsdóttir Vallholt 13
Ragna Sól Karlsdóttir Jörundarholt 9
Rósa Kristín Hafsteinsdóttir Einigrund 12
Styrmir Jónasson Vesturgata 63
Victoria Þórey Þórðardóttir Furugrund 18
Þórður Ellertsson Brekkubraut 5

31. mars 2019 kl. 10:30

Aletta Sif Sigmundsdóttir Vesturgata 80
Almar Kári Ásgeirsson Hlynskógar, 3
Arndís Lára Jóhannsdóttir Skólabraut 25
Árni Dagur Kolbeinsson Laugarbraut 25
Elísabet María Jóhannsdóttir Esjubraut 2
Fjalar Jóhannesson Vesturgata 134 /300 AK
Hafsteinn þór Salómonsson vallarbraut 7
Hanna Bergrós Gunnarsdóttir Vesturgata 149
Ingibjörg Svava Magnúsardóttir Heiðarbraut 53
Kristján Magnússon Vesturgata 67 nh
Málfriður Júlía Ingvarsdóttir Vogabraut 46
Ole Pétur Ahlbrecht Stekkjarholt, 3
Óskar Gísli Búason Ásabraut 23
Tristan Sölvi Jóhannsson Reynigrund 33
Ýmir Hjálmsson Jörundarholt 133
Þórður Freyr Jónsson Esjuvellir 16
Þórður Ingi Hjaltason Jörundarholt 11

31. mars 2019 kl. 14:00

Arnar Freyr Brynjólfsson Einigrund 3
Berglind Huld Victorsdóttir Skagabraut 21
Daði Freyr Gunnarsson Steinsstaðaflöt 6
Dagný Líf Kristófersdóttir Háholt 26
Gísli Fannar Ottesen Reynigrund 42
Ólafur Bjarki Stefánsson Holtsflöt 4
Ragnheiður Gunnarsdottir Skógar flöt 10
Ragnheiður Hjálmardóttir Furungrund 39
Thelma Björg Rafnkelsdóttir Hlynskógar 5
Unnur Ósk Ragnarsdóttir Jörundarholt 160
Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir Skógarflöt 15

7. apríl 2019 kl. 10:30

Baldur Freyr Birgisson Vallarbraut p
Gísli Freyr Þorsteinsson Eikarskógar 6
Guðmundur Skarphéðinn Gíslason Hjarðarholt 18
Jóel Duranona steinstaðaflöt 25
Július Duranona steinstaðaflöt 25
Nína Dögg Hilmarsdóttir Hagaflöt 3
Pálmi Rúnar Ísólfsson Vesturgata 32a
Ragna Ruth Ingólfsdóttir Stillholt 15
Rakel Helga Harðadóttir Vesturgata 141
Róbert Júlían Axelsson Stekkjarholt 14

7. apríl 2019 kl. 14:00

Birkir Halldórsson Hagaflöt 4
Einar Margeir Ágústsson Kirkjubraut 19
Hafrún Tinna hafsteinsdottir Jörundarholt 146
Haukur Andri Haraldsson Skógarflöt 8
Kári Kristvinsson Lerkigrund 7
Katrín Fjóla Ásgeirsdóttir Jörundarholt 26
Sara Mjöll Elíasdóttir Vesturgata 78B

Pálmasunnudagur 14. apríl 2019 kl. 10:30

Anton Gamalíel Sigurpálsson Vesturgata 98
Elvira Agla Gunnarsdóttir Vesturgata 66
Hjalti Rafn Kristjánsson Víðigrund 7
Ingi Dór Garðarsson Hagaflöt 7
Íris Rakel Aðalsteinsdóttir Suðurgata 99
Ísak Emil Sveinsson Vesturgata 158
Kristinn Árni Guðmundsson Vitateigur 5b
Ragnar Páll Aðalsteinsson Suðurgata 99
Rakel Katrín Sindradóttir Sandabraut 6
Rakel Mirra Njálsdóttir Bjarkargrund 30
Rakel Ýr Granz Jörundarholti 126
Sigrún Dóra Jónsdóttir Hólmaföt 8
Sigrún Egla Unnarsdóttir Furugrund 26
Sigurður Valur Oddsson Vesturgata 145
Valdimar Örn Hákonarson Hjarðarholt 5

Pálmasunnudagur 14. apríl 2019 kl. 14:00

Aníta Sif V Sigurbrandsdóttir Kirkjubraut 6
Arnar Óli Þórarinsson Suðurgata 109
Björk Davíðsdóttir Einigrund 3
Börkur Bernharð Sigmundsson Laugarbraut 12
Dagur Karl Líndal Þrastarson Steinsstaðaflöt 21
Daníel Breki Bjarkason Holtsflöt 6
Gissur Snær Sigmundsson Laugabraut 12
Hreggviður Steinn Hendriksson Vesturgata 153
Isak Már Líndal Sigurðsson Dalbraut 33
Katrín María Ómarsdóttir Skógarflöt 9
kolbeinn Óskar Bjarnason Háteigur 4
Matthías Máni Ingimarsson heiðarbraut 63
Nikulás Mýrdal Sigurðsson Heiðarbraut 61
Óðinn Máni Gunnarsson Grenigrund 38