Fermingarbörn vorið 2016

Prestar: Sr. Eðvarð Ingólfsson og sr. Þráinn Haraldsson

Pálmasunnudag 20. mars kl 10.30
Antonía Líf Sveinsdóttir,

Vesturgata 113, 300 Akranesi.
Arna Ósk Jónsdóttir,
Hjarðarholt 6, 300 Akranesi.
Arnar Már Kárason,
Steinsstaðaflöt 4, 300 Akranesi.
Arnþór Helgi Gíslason,
Smáraflöt 15, 300 Akranesi.
Ásdís Elva Granz,
Jörundarholt 126, 300 Akranesi.
Ásgerður Jing Laufeyjardóttir,
Holtsflöt 4, 300 Akranesi.
Brynhildur Björk Magnúsdóttir,
Jaðarsbraut 37, 300 Akranesi.
Elías Hallgrímur Guðmundsson,
Sóleyjargata 4, 300 Akranesi.
Gylfi Karlsson,
Asparskógar 20, 300 Akranesi.
Hallgrímur Ísak Guðmundsson,
Sóleyjargata 4, 300 Akranesi.
Ísak Örn Elvarsson,
Jörundarholt 192, 300 Akranesi.
Marta Lind Jörgensdóttir,
Laugavellir, 371 Búðardal.
Nikulás Ísar Bjarkason,
Garðabraut 37, 300 Akranesi.
Sylvía Lyn Trahan,
Skólabraut 22, 300 Akranesi.

Pálmasunnudag 20. mars kl 14.00
Ástrós Elísabet Ástþórsdóttir,

Reynigrund 31, 300 Akranesi.
Ástþór Vilmar Brynjólfsson,
Jaðarsbraut 33, 300 Akranesi.
Bára Valdís Ármannsdóttir,
Furugrund 9, 300 Akranesi.
Dagný Halldórsdóttir,
Jörundarholt 121, 300 Akranesi.
Daníel Þór Gunnarsson,
Grenigrund 5, 300 Akranesi.
Helgi Jón Sigurðsson,
Hjarðarholt 17, 300 Akranesi.
Karl Ívar Alfreðsson,
Skógarflöt 6, 300 Akranesi.
Matthildur Hafliðadóttir,
Tindaflöt 16, 300 Akranesi.
Óðinn Örn Óskarsson,
Höfðabraut 14, 300 Akranesi.
Ronja Rut Ragney Hjartardóttir,
Garðabraut 16, 300 Akranesi.
Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir,
Skarðsbraut 15, 300 Akranesi.
Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir,
Grenigrund 1, 300 Akranesi.
Sigurrós Vestmann Þórðardóttir,
Skarðsbraut 13, 300 Akranesi.
Þorgils Ari Guðmundsson,
Stillholt 19, 300 Akranesi.

Sunnudagur 3. apríl kl. 10.30
Aldís Inga Sigmundsdóttir,
Laugarbraut 12, 300 Akranesi.
Anna Þóra Hannesdóttir,
Álmskógar 8, 300 Akranesi.
Ásta María Kristjánsdóttir,
Vesturgata 117, 300 Akranesi.
Benedikt Júlíus Steingrímsson,
Brekkubraut 11, 300 Akranesi.
Birta Rós V Jóhannsdóttir,
Stillholt 3, 300 Akranesi.
David Aron James Guðnason,
Skólabraut 2, 300 Akranesi.
Gabríel Dagur Kárason,
Vesturgata 158, 300 Akranesi.
Gunnar Bjarki Freysson,
Vallholt 7, 300 Akranesi.
Ísak Bergmann Jóhannesson,
Skógarflöt 3, 300 Akranesi.
Lilja Þórey Jóhannsdóttir,
Höfðabraut 7, 300 Akranesi.
Rósa María Salómonsdóttir,
Merkurteigur 10, 300 Akranesi.

Sunnudagur 3. apríl kl. 14.00
Aron Snær Guðjónsson,
Hjarðarholt 6, 300 Akranesi.
Helgi Reyr Guðnason,
Jörundarholt 200, 300 Akranesi.
Jón Birkir Þorbjörnsson,
Jörundarholt 37, 300 Akranesi.
Oliver Helgi Pálsson,
Seljuskógar 18, 300 Akranesi.

Sunnudagur 10. apríl kl. 10.30
Erna Lind Heiðarsdóttir,

Vitateigur 3, 300 Akranesi.
Guðni Rafn Benediktsson,
Holtsflöt 4, 300 Akranesi.
Hafþór Ingi Harðarson,
Furugrund 41, 300 Akranesi.
Halldór Andri Guðmundsson,
Víðigrund 8, 300 Akranesi.
Heba Bjarg Einarsdóttir,
Furugrund 8, 300 Akranesi.
Júlíus Emil Baldursson,
Jörundarholt 8, 300 Akranesi.
Klara Lind Óskarsdóttir,
Vesturgata 10, 300 Akranesi.
Nikulás Nói Bjarnason,
Krókatún 16, 300 Akranesi.
Oliver Stefánsson,
Eikarskógar 3, 300 Akranesi.
Róberta Dís Grétarsdóttir,
Asparskógar 20, 300 Akranesi.

Sunnudagur 10. apríl kl. 14.00
Andri Þór Einarsson,
Háholt 1, 300 Akranesi.
Arnar Snær Kjartansson,
Esjuvellir 19, 300 Akranesi.
Aron Kristjánsson,
Krókatún 2, 300 Akranesi.
Finnbogi Laxdal Aðalgeirsson,
Einigrund 10, 300 Akranesi.
Patrekur Orri Unnarsson,
Garðabraut 21, 300 Akranesi.
Ragnheiður H. Sigurgeirsdóttir,
Holtsflöt 6, 300 Akranesi.
Sigurður Fannar Sigurðsson,
Heiðarbraut 39, 300 Akranesi.
Steinar Daði Hjaltason,
Jörundarholt 11, 300 Akranesi.
Valdís Eva Ingadóttir,
Vesturgata 68, 300 Akranesi.
Þorgils Sigurþórsson,
Jörundarholt 27, 300 Akranesi.

Sunnudagur 17. apríl kl. 14.00
Anna Sigurborg Elíasdóttir,

Vesturgata 78b, 300 Akranesi.
Enrique Snær Llorens Sigurðsson,
Asparskógar 4, 300 Akranesi.
Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir,
Jörundarholt 190, 300 Akranesi.
Gabríel Hrannar Oddsson,
Vesturgata 145, 300 Akranesi.
Gunnar Davíð Einarsson,
Vesturgata 123, 300 Akranesi.
Heba Sif Guðbjartsdóttir,
Suðurgata 99, 300 Akranesi.
Heiður Dís Kristjánsdóttir,
Víðigrund 7, 300 Akranesi.
Helena Rut Pujari Káradóttir,
Vesturgata 97, 300 Akranesi.
Katrín Eva Einarsdóttir,
Akurprýði, 300 Akranesi.
Kolbrún Hallgrímsdóttir,
Esjubraut 12, 300 Akranesi.
Róbert Rögnvaldsson,
Garðabraut 31, 300 Akranesi.
Sigmar Stefnisson,
Bakkatún 6, 300 Akranesi.
Sigríður Viktoría Líndal Ævarsdóttir,
Vesturgata 148, 300 Akranesi.
Sigurður Már Magnússon,
Lerkigrund 4, 300 Akranesi.
Sindri Már Sigurðsson,
Jörundarholti 102, 300 Akranesi.